N

营销网络

ETWORK

HOME>> Network >> Network

NETWORK


Sales Director:Mr. Pan 13928669108

Guangdong Office

Ningbo Office

Ms. Shi13929117277Foshan

Mr. He13826945310

Mr. Gao13923225826Nanhai

Mr. Liu18755969590

Mr. Liu13603076685Shenzhen

Xiamen OfficeMr. Lin 15960672376

Zhengzhou Office:Mr. Hong 13837157168

Suxichang OfficeMs. Zhao 13861139930

Chengdu Office:Mr. Liu 13882007663

Qingdao OfficeMr. Wan 13953202871

Domestic Dep.:Ms. Tan 0559-6680991

International Dep.:Ms. He 0559-6668522